EXP Realty
  • HOME
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Market Snapshot
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Recent Sold
  • Neighborhoods
    1. North Aurora
    2. Naperville
    3. Oswego
    4. Aurora
    5. Montgomery
  • Calculator
  • Contact Us
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3720 Great Hill RD, Crystal Lake, IL 60012
1/39

$645,000

$635,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,585 SqFt

3720 Great Hill RD, Crystal Lake, IL 60012

Listed by Ewelina Suchecki of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1706 Quinn DR, Plainfield, IL 60586
1/21

$359,000

$364,998

1.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,712 SqFt

1706 Quinn DR, Plainfield, IL 60586

Listed by Vadym Zakharuk of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
3609 Central ST, Evanston, IL 60201
1/39

$700,000

$720,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

3609 Central ST, Evanston, IL 60201

Listed by Shaan Patel of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
396 Nantucket CT, Bartlett, IL 60103
1/36

$481,000

$435,000

10.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,690 SqFt

396 Nantucket CT, Bartlett, IL 60103

Listed by Jamie Decker of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
6526 Timberleaf CT #4, Loves Park, IL 61111
1/19

$155,000

$155,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,104 SqFt

6526 Timberleaf CT #4, Loves Park, IL 61111

Listed by Stefan Magazin of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
493 Elizabeth DR #36-A-L, Wood Dale, IL 60191
1/23

$260,000

$260,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

493 Elizabeth DR #36-A-L, Wood Dale, IL 60191

Listed by Evan Reynolds of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1621 Ingrid LN, Chicago Heights, IL 60411
1/23

$173,000

$173,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,194 SqFt

1621 Ingrid LN, Chicago Heights, IL 60411

Listed by Beata Krasowski of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
3718 Hillcrest PL, Johnsburg, IL 60051
1/23

$332,500

$334,900

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,374 SqFt

3718 Hillcrest PL, Johnsburg, IL 60051

Listed by Jamie Decker of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2107 Lucille ST, Rockford, IL 61104
1/16

$138,000

$134,999

2.2%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,300 SqFt

2107 Lucille ST, Rockford, IL 61104

Listed by Shelly Khokhari of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
5901 N Sheridan RD #9G, Chicago, IL 60660
1/13

$205,000

$210,000

2.4%
1 Bed1 Bath1,000 SqFt

5901 N Sheridan RD #9G, Chicago, IL 60660

Listed by Ryan Saoudi of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
21308 Tower AVE, Matteson, IL 60443
1/14

$190,000

$205,000

7.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,067 SqFt

21308 Tower AVE, Matteson, IL 60443

Listed by Ryan Saoudi of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
7487 Northway DR, Hanover Park, IL 60133
1/47

$358,000

$325,000

10.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,384 SqFt

7487 Northway DR, Hanover Park, IL 60133

Listed by Beth Kaim of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1279 Merrimack CT, Crystal Lake, IL 60014
1/11

$275,000

$274,999

2 Beds2 Baths1,233 SqFt

1279 Merrimack CT, Crystal Lake, IL 60014

Listed by Ryan Saoudi of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2352 S 2nd AVE, North Riverside, IL 60546
1/37

$350,000

$315,000

11.1%
3 Beds2 Baths

2352 S 2nd AVE, North Riverside, IL 60546

Listed by Edgar Zelaya of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
33 Brushwood DR, Matteson, IL 60443
1/15

$78,000

$82,000

4.9%
3 Beds2 Baths

33 Brushwood DR, Matteson, IL 60443

Listed by Elizabeth Botello of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
254 Terry CT, Woodstock, IL 60098
1/27

$277,000

$298,000

7.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,598 SqFt

254 Terry CT, Woodstock, IL 60098

Listed by Venny Rivera of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
7844 S Emerald AVE, Chicago, IL 60620
1/28

$456,000

$445,500

2.4%
7 Beds4 Baths

7844 S Emerald AVE, Chicago, IL 60620

Listed by Kathy O'Brien of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2131 N Springfield AVE, Chicago, IL 60647
1/30

$560,000

$599,000

6.5%
5 Beds2 Baths

2131 N Springfield AVE, Chicago, IL 60647

Listed by Maria Rodriguez DiGioia of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1129 N Cumberland CIR, Mchenry, IL 60050
1/44

$321,600

$319,900

0.5%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,581 SqFt

1129 N Cumberland CIR, Mchenry, IL 60050

Listed by Laurie Arslani of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
53 Brushwood DR, Matteson, IL 60443
1/16

$92,000

$99,000

7.1%
4 Beds2 Baths

53 Brushwood DR, Matteson, IL 60443

Listed by Elizabeth Botello of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
586 Fairway View DR #1A, Wheeling, IL 60090
1/22

$169,000

$171,000

1.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

586 Fairway View DR #1A, Wheeling, IL 60090

Listed by Evan Reynolds of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
8101 S Oketo AVE, Bridgeview, IL 60455
1/22

$355,500

$349,900

1.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,254 SqFt

8101 S Oketo AVE, Bridgeview, IL 60455

Listed by Samantha Opielinski of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1320 Lore LN #107B, Lombard, IL 60148
1/13

$148,000

$155,000

4.5%
1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt

1320 Lore LN #107B, Lombard, IL 60148

Listed by Christopher Leon of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
9831 S Karlov AVE, Oak Lawn, IL 60453
1/26

$243,000

$245,000

0.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,780 SqFt

9831 S Karlov AVE, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

Listed by Steven Merritt of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
EXP Realty
Cinthia Salgado
+1(630) 234-7281
cinthia.salgado@exprealty.com
Aurora, IL

Get My App

    • HOME
      Neighborhoods
      1. North Aurora
      2. Naperville
      3. Oswego
      4. Aurora
      5. Montgomery
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Market Snapshot
      Calculator
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Recent Sold
      Contact Us

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
EXP Realty
Cinthia Salgado
+1(630) 234-7281
cinthia.salgado@exprealty.com
Aurora, IL

Get My App

    • HOME
      Neighborhoods
      1. North Aurora